1. Home
  2. Components
  3. Fibre Optic Cables
  4. ROLINE 21.15.8702 FIBRE OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, 50/125M, LC/LC, OM3, TURQUOISE 2 M
ROLINE 21.15.8702 FIBRE OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, 50/125M, LC/LC, OM3, TURQUOISE 2 M
ROLINE 21.15.8702 FIBRE OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, 50/125M, LC/LC, OM3, TURQUOISE 2 M

ROLINE 21.15.8702 FIBRE OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, 50/125M, LC/LC, OM3, TURQUOISE 2 M

MPN:   21.15.8702
GTIN/EAN:   7611990188413
MANUFACTURER:   ROLINE
STOCK AVAILABILITY:   23
FEATURES:   50/125M, LC/LC, 2M, OM3

50/125M, LC/LC, 2M, OM3
Part Number: 21.15.8702
You need to be a registered customer to order this product. Please Login to your account or click here to Register.
TOP
0 Items